SantaBanta Global Celebrities(F) Gallery Home
No.Celebrity NameGalleriesViewsWallpapersDownloads
1Abbey Clancy2420825115542
2Abbie Cornish1511332126546
3Abi Titmus4064186712935054
4Abigail Ratchford40434237
5Adriana Lima19513705461587712945
6Adriana Sklenarikova6498965813580675
7Adrianne Palicki24657624409502
8Aida Yespica13361196277847
9Aimee Teegarden64292385159
10Aisleyne Horgan3121786110708054
11Alejandra Guilmant63039426172
12Alena Blohm1524245543738
13Alessandra Ambrosio1055060091233996036
14Alexandra Collins3012817
15Alexandra Daddario1153954241955
16Alexandra Stan1940737290964
17Alexina Graham85318656274
18Alexis Ren3710125520231554
19Ali Landry47817875211167973
20Ali Larter3116606013556896
21Alice Panikian95442444872
22Alicia Keys3113287413313594
23Alicia Silverstone41328588302674579
24Alicia Vikander61645528769
25Alie Layus1020290134898
26Alina Vacariu55360483211234159
27Alison Brie132460913213003
28Allie Silva62690960684
29Almudena Fernandez5629748211564691
30Alyssa Milano55636553291164608
31Alyssa Miller428488342994208
32Amal Alamuddin63289330708
33Amanda Bynes1290005114230
34Amanda Cerny1078439334452
35Amanda Seyfried192471619320448
36Amber Heard5371480391706709
37Amber Lancaster316308
38Amy Adams5173612388451
39Ana Beatriz Barros129786450481827220
40Ana Cheri40789599
41Ana Hickman333165219450798
42Anahi Gozales344267817441651
43Anara Atanes820121156697
44Anastacia6447803317696236
45Anastasia Ashley83988544886
46Andi Muise1010504450973
47Andreea Diaconu74129328875
48Anel Odendaal102476214483
49Anett Griffel109394111276
50Angelica Bridges334467574102068
51Angelina Jolie223214580014912507146
52Ann Kathrin Brommel1443344120794
53Anna Friel24116054126085
54Anna Helvey1923783350483
55Anna Herrin52033111867
56Anna Kendrick169167944623
57Anna Kournikova784088730785575928
58Anne Dawn510250150853
59Anne de Paula30534170
60Anne Hathaway99773074532071627
61Anne Vyalitsyna407911112367554
62Annie Ericson83355421202
63Antonella Roccuzzo40185943117910
64April Rose3028504
65Ariadne Artiles305259710170988
66Ariana Grande354011022357553
67Arianny Celeste153063515244478
68Ariel Meredith42468217534
69Ariel Piper58573139912
70Arielle Kebbel29235082100582
71Arizona Muse10414518179
72Armanda Barten171750316151042
73Ashanti26127856153175
74Ashley Bell6138915939
75Ashley Benson24186658115496
76Ashley Greene171610417767161
77Ashley Haas41091848188
78Ashley Judd5221405114568977
79Ashley Scott2235896124799
80Ashley Sky1015592437702
81Ashley Tisdale322397216522233
82Audrina Patridge14175816294357
83Aurelia Gliwski211279716184839
84Aurelia Hathaway105772427738
85Avril Lavigne68224025492006798
86Bai Ling4321160317444158
87Bar Paly376539519226538
88Bar Refaeli1125464681335389205
89Barbara Herrera1078935249029
90Barbara Palvin129134029911639361
91Barbie Hsu64574429054
92Beatrice Chirita282568034371793
93Behati Prinsloo10018318122346414
94Bekka Batchelor64196222912
95Belen Rodriguez1327967582120
96Bella Hadid201455193
97Bella Thorne7565318156481
98Berenice Marlohe25455908346856
99Beyonce Knowles1107149511042707524
100Bianca Balti192951119513961
101Billie Piper3678957010311982
102Blake Lively477906516504442
103Blanca Padilla71769320438
104Bonnie Jill Laflin242079273131887
105Brande Roderick2445963714643724
106Breanne Benson1025507119556
107Bregje Heinen18765136245825
108Briana Evigan1618834127268
109Bridget Hall4525201911287497
110Bridget Malcolm175183539607
111Bridget Moynahan24253887238928
112Brie Larson81525629537
113Britney Spears143477397420813191493
114Britt Maren112560315545
115Brittany Daniel2345478256779
116Brittany Murphy5520536619541700
117Brooke Buchanan2170031053494
118Brooke Burke72124859920846930
119Brooke Hogan444613913157368
120Brooke Perry52220866136
121Brooke Shields334973039569252
122Brooklyn Decker46178171533471514
123Bruna Mattos124411216143
124Bruna Tuna52001348006
125Cameron Diaz861181442522322227
126Cameron Russell2427876547854
127Camila Morais384157713226289
128Camila Morrone121065420197770
129Camilla Christensen51329523001
130Camille Piazza71465313920
131Camille Rowe94564781400
132Candace Kendall61900322096
133Candice Boucher397368420287151
134Candice Swanepoel2293522672827884804
135Caprice Bourret58124409626995835
136Cara Delevingne660651070467
137Carla Ossa7614792321566583
138Carly Lottering5172917768
139Carmella Rose181921326190225
140Carmen Electra881682286705533974
141Carolina Ardohain82630017419
142Casey Batchelor16142928254605
143Catalina Otalvaro66457561649
144Cate Blanchett715617189537
145Caterina Murino26414476281631
146Catherine Bell4936438614543532
147Catherine Zeta Jones56947963292212026
148Catrin Claeson415286011492047
149Catrinel Menghia90139477692864168
150Celine Dion3122259136469
151Chandra North30113316138883
152Char Everhart42981225983
153Charisma Carpenter7538371910276292
154Charissa Littlejohn52603219511
155Charlie O` Neale26461149145355
156Charlize Theron74548664511913882
157Charlotte McKinney6589020131022
158Chelsea Rose Le Roux93645749399
159Cheryl Cole525868824983308
160Chiara Biasi6221217012
161Chloe Belle1013329322321
162Chloe Grace Moretz192355712150113
163Chloe Khan40460118
164Chloe Ubaldi74779112325
165Christina Aguilera749558281284112905
166Christina Milian6355645225540717
167Christina Ricci4331869115397478
168Christine Teigen52558117449
169Christy Turlington371153269258118
170Cindy Crawford90896476431561667
171Cindy Margolis40292117278037
172Cindy Mello75121327112
173Claire Sinclair24628536317870
174Clara Alonso181132912190145
175Claudia Alvarez53948444633
176Claudia Schiffer4023552511374623
177Colleen Shannon530836119516
178Collien Fernandes232256114567519
179Courtney Compton1633350112368
180Courtney Cox4323355911300669
181Cynthia Lancien959901086355
182Daisy Lopez109883220116
183Daisy Marie58790274720
184Dakota Johnson1614412976325
185Daniela Lopez Osorio329281128257292
186Daniela Pestova4658764613353440
187Danielle Knudson283463316280085
188Danielle Loyd2937939291694615
189Dannie Riel917282117933
190Dannii Minogue3928578033724057
191Debora Campos2118602252080
192Delta Goodrem23208076151448
193Demetria Devonne2420821125972
194Demi Lovato575275432324658
195Demi Moore4842809411419032
196Denisa Dvorakova157204327510
197Denise Richards6639713134972556
198Derryn Lester52814111114
199Diana Morales609937328827233
200Diane Kruger434118121553292
201Dina Talaat30311767
202Dioni Tabbers2423390334507
203Doutzen Kroes5253814771750695
204Drew Barrymore42443144462303696
205Edita Vilkeviciute2728368782719
206Eiza Gonzalez30421598
207Elisabeth Giolito1817505224940
208Elisabetta Canalis10190959238673
209Elisandra Tomacheski3893947391840078
210Elisha Cuthbert42159458552857895
211Eliza Dushku282633129814138
212Elizabeth Chateau53802429103
213Elizabeth Hurley63499047391581436
214Elizabeth Olsen78037543056
215Elle Mcpherson334161116187230
216Ellen Danes86496339043
217Ellie Kemper596018142
218Elnaaz Norouzi332792427471158
219Elsa Benitez331149947139079
220Elsa Hosk181434049443572
221Elsa Pataky311249384125116
222Elva Hsiao2225040121331
223Elyse Taylor29370759184887
224Emanuela De Paula113643116476891
225Emilia Attias24815513525560
226Emilia Clarke31264131082288
227Emily Blunt39298408127535
228Emily DiDonato362537028253648
229Emily Ratajkowski11516125267294
230Emily Scott3201361229
231Emily Senko51037462300
232Emma Noble282625584118994
233Emma Roberts22266729272194
234Emma Stone2810133817329003
235Emma Watson4665521532469428
236Emmy Rossum233350611478401
237Erika Medina713232116186
238Erin Heatherton393697129776164
239Estella Warren521200187261034963
240Esti Ginzburg7612425321606262
241Eva Andressa620175122224
242Eva Green4252050221016568
243Eva Herzigova3426090617492018
244Eva Longoria68246532841996080
245Eva Mendes74497223593431913
246Evan Rachel Wood2617274236380
247Evangeline Lilly28248508238923
248Ewelina Olczak297299814449962
249Faith Hill3414601311322846
250Fan Bingbing245383330585656
251Fanny Francois33295849119692
252Farah Holt101042719377
253Fernanda Liz1215587116861
254Florencia Salvioni22198944100367
255Gabriela Cruz138193745987
256Gabriela Rabelo1620017335688
257Gabriela Salles212096624276872
258Gabriella Cilmi101452311339196
259Gabrielle Union1567634103795
260Gal Gadot152514217129174
261Geanina Ilies104786321655
262Gemma Atkinson76232166636716454
263Gemma Sanderson1917598334352
264Genevieve Morton111405522312393
265Georgia Fowler12105701391339
266Georgia Salpa3510325216583337
267Geri Halliwell4222169724560677
268Gigi Hadid457986259475993
269Gillian Anderson331577396150354
270Gintare Sudziute12855822148446
271Gisele Bundchen100504406802803644
272Grace Arzuza99708669162
273Gwen Stefani4199517312004
274Gwyneth Paltrow4612548510231440
275Hailey Clauson212195022174201
276Halle Berry38400463551275743
277Hannah Davis409455515236854
278Hannah Ferguson1250501591012
279Hayden Panettiere63129082401255119
280Heather Crook6330517672
281Heather Graham3921333625664055
282Heide Lindgren20116538108574
283Heidi Klum961429186772687672
284Helen Flanagan107179228852
285Helena Christensen24567687256252
286Heo Yoon Mi3066831147543
287Herika Noronha315154910188567
288Hethielly Beck63890333158
289Hilary Duff80444446853210003
290Hilary Swank4518829116328955
291Holland Roden107135664661
292Holly Peers144318812523026
293Holly Valance97795548291275618
294Hope Dworaczyk3210610115500651
295Ieva Laguna6179816741
296Imogen Thomas3246352272443025
297Inna6196410366713
298Irina Shayk2232762921473666495
299Irina Sheik3670823593377743
300Iris Kavka182467415162738
301Isabeli Fontana131127304771601821
302Isla Fisher161243612323906
303Iveta Vale643317221757
304Ivonne Schonherr13199233193215
305Izabel Goulart574267414416223
306Jaclyn Swedberg211037065282329
307Jada Pinkett Smith6105418533
308Jaime Pressly3839976012329558
309Jamie Chung20727683223951
310Jamie Gunns202198911460466
311Jana Kramer2214039118257
312Janel Parrish66679223058
313Janet Jackson3717059513365507
314Jarah Miriano15122059577154
315Jasmin Walia65245392211288098
316Jasmine May775455445893
317Jayde Nicole246295512827549
318Jehane Gigi212921525526010
319Jenna Dewan251701012152083
320Jenna Pietersen5579502301035109
321Jenna Renee719774138580
322Jennifer Aniston77959858561630551
323Jennifer Ellison37137231381280111
324Jennifer Lamiraqui615843119673795
325Jennifer Lawrence7532471729990049
326Jennifer Lopez17240108002019176105
327Jennifer Love Hewitt58361451561770200
328Jennifer Nicole Lee31695439269883
329Jenny McCarthy64321667116726292
330Jessica Alba603550621517042563
331Jessica Biel5218787730859395
332Jessica Clarke2624387357010
333Jessica Davies1499959125074
334Jessica Ginkel10238383130400
335Jessica Gomes174527815808468
336Jessica Hart516757145976
337Jessica Jane Clement389180113332602
338Jessica LaRusso52558213733
339Jessica Melody98660464133
340Jessica Nigri1024733117924
341Jessica Simpson35356300682006314
342Jessie J94254789212
343Jessiqa Pace24383756133663
344Joanie Del Santo7228917996
345Joanna Krupa7079718481871555
346Johanna Lundback6522213285973
347Jolin Tsai63571113583
348Jordan Van Der Vyver74827445175
349Josephine Skriver262091928301725
350Josie Maran31592442572192851
351Julia Roberts3518841921510767
352Julianne Hough1674648168760
353Julianne Moore13960212309112
354Julie Ordon78665112378
355Kaili Thorne75439345033
356Kaley Cuoco41116203151171094
357Kara Monaco617721145344
358Karen Mulder37262036368793
359Karina Bartkevica1516086554548
360Karlie Kloss19944418113244
361Kasumi Nakane3141576144884
362Kat Dahlia137980448036
363Kat Torres62466326393
364Kat Von D595018550
365Katarina Ivanovska1336349195342
366Katarina Lvanovska22276306257544
367Kate Beckinsale3061234311295274
368Kate Bock52596880540
369Kate Bosworth94272596487
370Kate Grigorieva62030212501
371Kate Hudson5649941926709451
372Kate Middleton2412708689961
373Kate Moss3516216521542154
374Kate Potter5209817155
375Kate Upton1472541891216340372
376Kate Winslet461072787523045453
377Katharine McPhee322056727675414
378Katherine Heigl5998758417775985
379Katherine Henderson273639710103079
380Katie Holmes4518265025815070
381Katie Luddy82495213918
382Katie Price6311151100151004706
383Katrina Bowden27636788211395
384Katy Perry1131330101174192167
385Katya Averyanova94226219378
386Keeley Hazell51558084262035519
387Keira Knightley38444526712719101
388Kelly Brook13822153561829665875
389Kelly Clarkson281680210267012
390Kelly Gale401147465
391Kelly Hu4042210212461097
392Kelly Rohrbach91066811139305
393Kendall Jenner373176846286887
394Kennedy Summers1640094572637
395Kerrie McMahon53245330331
396Kerry Katona1054704122285
397Kerry Morgan126990334483
398Kerstin Cook911983346448
399Khloe Kardashian8336025206892
400Khloe Terae714652462527
401Kim Cloutier677052913394577
402Kim Kardashian1164481851077176946
403Kim Lee1161878577724
404Kim Smith2619998910369094
405Kirsten Dunst4494172451209347
406Konnie Huq23968686224282
407Kristanna Loken4820806426706008
408Kristen Bell1568619180515
409Kristen Stewart3942440311682600
410Kristin Davis53389374521
411Kristin Kreuk333106113385585
412Kristina Mendonca73583536264
413Kristina Peric1855971743265
414Krystal Forscutt5108447563436
415Kylie Jenner151665466499963
416Kylie Minogue70887865671485058
417Laci Kay Somers30214632
418Lady Diana323081589172948
419Lady Gaga4023067461250167
420Laetitia Casta6436561501055298939
421Laila Boonyasak72493222390
422Lais Ribeiro98677862137
423Lana Tailor980859167874
424Lana Zakocela1511892668921
425Lara Bingle83533234009
426Lara Stone3371946569914
427Laura Acuna27992719296320
428Laura Vandervoort1614039351194
429Lauren Budd305225111518398
430Lauren Conrad105062469205
431Lauren Layne1614053545838
432Lauren Ridealgh1721430239522
433Le Call148513116116
434Lea Michele710261798721
435Leah Dizon24508427170408
436Leann Rimes26315593128750
437Leighton Meester25191483178869
438Leila Thomas72599112407
439Lena Gercke1813658880801
440Lene Lai1022888249485
441Li Bingbing3091579882936
442Lia Marie Johnson52981110398
443Lilly Sanders65094320717
444Lily Aldridge221640936715674
445Lily Donaldson52154688984
446Lina Jornea64525555851
447Lina Shekhovtsova74367561426
448Linda Vojtova1820316137065
449Lindsay Ellingson403812714280186
450Lindsay Lohan9816587671056418262
451Lindsay Marie2351910145238
452Lindsey Kevitch1013308355806
453Linh Napie91531719007
454Lisa Morales1238507130519
455Lisa Snowdon34158142379120
456Lisalla Montenegro1415203455587
457Liu Yifei24512805118847
458Liv Tyler5424024838870732
459Liza Yermalovich6158819916
460Lorena Rae318201973
461Lucia Dvorska1014326113316
462Lucy Hale1426718883971
463Lucy Liu412508819396266
464Lucy Pinder1261457816381885971
465Ludi Delfino135510215680
466Ludivine Sagnier2728543133977
467Lyndsy Fonseca1416384128417
468Madalina Diana24332437240619
469Madonna35106233945958307
470Magdalena Frackowiak54834228824
471Maggie Q27195026281699
472Maggie Rawlins74143544399
473Maite Perroni1922575543286
474Malena Morgan26761389257629
475Mandy Moore4313509932832393
476Manoela Klein261820012105505
477Margot Robbie8184091158767
478Maria Domark929349
479Maria Eugenia Suarez521868657763
480Maria Lais Berte4210718305
481Maria Menounos19169028239131
482Mariah Carey32254239662510097
483Mariana Fernandes1010346217051
484Mariel Booth1212792222207
485Marilyn Monroe3441708511371247
486Marisa Miller102037181532604
487Marloes Horst243268230625910
488Marta Wierzbicka813826680761
489Martha Hunt373852222286322
490Martina Torkosova1931632331013
491Mathilde Frachon113513427225
492Mckenna Berkley82102316725
493Meg Ryan3222848215421717
494Megan Fox1035109141319167043
495Megan Williams72952215135
496Melanie Iglesias21465597185738
497Melinda Messenger342318756195073
498Melissa Giraldo4972840411061335
499Melissa Joan Hart3640059212316507
500Melissa Rauch624422114544
501Melissa Satta36402495313904
502Mellisa Clarke2348805377142
503Mena Suvari3414579333818672
504Michelle Hunziker1613351112342953
505Michelle Keegan9250205132723
506Michelle Lewin15119752358075
507Michelle Marsh56724867171084281
508Michelle Vawer1010083243874
509Mikako Zhang2016736338855
510Mila Kunis474505226885196
511Miley Cyrus556042943845944
512Milla Jovovich3723238016408360
513Miranda Kerr2093304911265154853
514Miranda Lambert103811383632
515Misa Campo174788381170871
516Mischa Barton351511135575018
517Monica Bellucci47775314864221150
518Monika Jagaciak168818555844
519Monika Pietrasinska1124688231215902
520Moon Bloodgood15181294199709
521Morgan Shelly88003555969
522Myla Dalbesio7357811123591
523Nadia Forde1717319260396
524Nadia Lanfranconi62770112124
525Nadine Leopold76292530184
526Naomi Campbell282865557352483
527Naomi Watts161094023498286
528Natalia Andrade1420187783594
529Natalia Rassadnikova92265213179
530Natalia Siwiec6314949018503661
531Natalia Velez401962177289625
532Natalia Vodianova2610055115349209
533Natalie Dormer1030199438859
534Natalie Imbruglia3017912419374570
535Natalie Jameson108861326714
536Natalie Portman3936086371075496
537Natasha Barnard163096118174710
538Natasha Henstridge2919079811322821
539Natasha Oakley3038572
540Natasha Poly476028651
541Nathalie Emmanuel6013790
542Nathalie Kelley815343396815
543Nell McAndrew7354583421440826
544Nelleke Verkaart84476540157
545Niamh Adkins63007319343
546Nicki Minaj486461820230724
547Nicky Hilton33430238240967
548Nicola Achilleas410023112579
549Nicole Harrison94811228074
550Nicole Kidman37263496331118854
551Nicole Meyer151265121225685
552Nicole Scherzinger58503754471424860
553Nicole Trunfio69423238479
554Nievez Alvares5108216344
555Niki Taylor301767988152089
556Nikki Bella206018719229756
557Nikki Leigh26491315113164
558Nikki Reed52001255038
559Nikki Sanderson385458611240064
560Nina Agdal1822704221612782369
561Nina Dobrev3216886532602304
562Nozomi Sasaki2980411476189
563Ola Jordan30520703
564Olga Kurylenko234898219793892
565Olga Maliouk811052288273
566Olivia Culpo511561053388
567Olivia Drouot1511068450359
568Olivia Kenny54923114383
569Olivia Munn3530229113747224
570Olivia Wilde272823517507444
571Paige Reifler165550538825
572Paige Watkins519377418278
573Pamela Anderson685828552815020249
574Paris Hilton974755617953625764
575Patricia Beck133469699103
576Patricia Ford34201269151488
577Paula Bulczynska48817524678
578Paulina Rubio261915474108844
579Penelope Cruz60896668843849539
580Penny Mathis12320712124610
581Petra Cubonova709500633892234
582Petra Nemcova436431132674172
583Phoebe Price226649210225942
584Pippa Middleton3939094379345
585Pixie Lott321563518443758
586Qi Wei10744517890
587Queen Rania Al Abdullah1029839142399
588Rachel Barnes199306970582
589Rachel Bilson3348146301206205
590Rachel Cook326094019435970
591Rachel Hilbert52435741060
592Rachel Mortenson77660539368
593Rachel Reynolds16475994108465
594Rachel Weisz3014946122929427
595Raica Oliveira242135314392946
596Rania Benchegra199108214481
597Raquel Pomplun1031050332337
598Raven Lexy3014153
599Rayla Jacunda2632422343640
600Rebecca Breeds16311263106999
601Rebecca Romijn507933568203363
602Renata Kuerten96549110012
603Renee Zellweger2814043315495633
604Reon Kadena24815623179135
605Rihanna93891111282459334
606Riley Keough1020467137639
607Robin Holzken1048771599635
608Robyn Lawley499524514219566
609Romee Strijd171542125196239
610Roos van Montfort2022216329972
611Rosamund Pike646386244972
612Rose Bertram5863630554
613Rose Byrne28251886143104
614Rosie Huntington9289340761753133
615Rosie Jones274987718950485
616Roxanne McKee24828142130079
617Sabina Zavodna1419196339540
618Sabrina Jales103458112974
619Saira Mohan232203749301924
620Salma Hayek7752093241046443557
621Samantha Ahrens254001510143436
622Samantha Erdal84136214110
623Samantha Gradoville1229271269903
624Samantha Hoopes8841818170180
625Samantha Pincus6246116254
626Samaria Regalado6275218480
627Samira Mohamed Ali1037182116569
628Sammy Mitchell3029276
629Sandra Bullock4219869316689738
630Sandra Kubicka399013724203933
631Sandra Valencia71994611288976
632Sandrah Hellberg4446239486393
633Sara Jean Underwood56387799452323033
634Sara Paxton117830119352
635Sara Sampaio8316849452751393
636Sarah Connor3318082213627492
637Sarah Jackson3540809688004
638Sarah Michelle Gellar2929014629638011
639Sarah Stephens233887710183055
640Scarlett Johansson1475140421727439221
641Selena Gomez1333124091425693210
642Shailene Woodley385144811136106
643Shakira69342861632942755
644Shania Twain3317865523727008
645Shanina Shaik314156519210718
646Sharon Stone3442235310522675
647Shay Mitchell221237716149266
648Shiralee Coleman84834891330
649Shu Qi1325082125644
650Sienna Miller383563419438803
651Simone Kerr109721435443
652Simone Perele710592111299
653Sofia Vergara38618605221184632
654Solveig Mork Hansen255847925261398
655Song Hye Kyo2643094262877
656Sonia Sui19476763101798
657Sophie Howard23369396222170016
658Sophie Marceau302792676210734
659Sophie Reade194451911863594
660Stacy Ferguson305725816348260
661Stacy Keibler335883721637232
662Stacy Sanches254326933123784
663Stana Katic2344091152288
664Stefanie Knight1229765886671
665Stella Maxwell28331241398315
666Stephanie Seymour2832756017441070
667Stephanie Smith2232440673523
668Suki Waterhouse96804321768
669Sun Fei Fei2733743239193
670Sunny Leone358414182026242552684
671Susan Coffey5510210416565612
672Susan Ward26250320186009
673Sylvie Van Der Vaart245177117320624
674Talia Cherry511435141910
675Tamara Ecclestone10298906284002
676Tania Onishchenko85381117569
677Tanya Mityushina153213420170598
678Tara Reid2494279411984816
679Tatiana DeKhtyar4012187
680Tawny Jordan89998351971
681Taylor Marie Hill7431325221757
682Taylor Momsen14169102109033
683Taylor Swift102132649691841559
684Tea Moir85052219332
685Tiffani Thiessen312526357277852
686Tiffany Keller73527865663
687Tiffany Teylor31417658292100
688Tiffany Toth22821146328583
689Tila Tequila823158241122
690Tina Obrien2423336148475
691Toni Garrn356995223355004
692Tori Praver28553285130716
693Tulisa Contostavlos2865959385401
694Tyra Banks2038766739978257
695Uma Thurman2014221512454233
696Valerie van der Graaf62760862375
697Vanessa Hessler23304274175784
698Vanessa Hudgens334134518448452
699Vanessa Huppenkothen79536447012
700Vaneza Pelaez1019272452541
701Veronika Fasterova1840385171036825
702Veronika Istomina1135067767017
703Veronika Klimovits6029321
704Victoria Beckham3971580819422695
705Victoria Justice237694615174431
706Victoria Popova106633110233
707Victoria Silvstedt467475525402096586
708Vida Guerra23411981131037670
709Vita Sidorkina153502212116741
710Xenia Deli10328098472755953
711Yamila Diaz202643454200384
712Yara Khmidan337138922236733
713Yasmeen Ghauri20234379278012
714Yasmine Bleeth202536938263529
715Yesica Toscanini9115119179832
716Yvonne Strahovski16231685188546
717Zahia Dehar613058323399
718Zaira Nara2054929379419
719Zendaya Coleman1711784320525
720Zhang Ziyi28244747210658
721Zoe Cross612870321344
722Zoey Deutch527070335319
723Zooey Daschanel48511167104580
:: Image Gallery ::
:: New Pics ::
Sophie ChoudryGigi HadidGigi Hadid
Lucy HaleSophie ChoudryGigi Hadid
Trisha KrishnanBarbara PalvinAlia Bhatt